ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Watercolour 14325152
nr 1432 5152
WATERCOLOUR
unidentified artist. Signed, dated 1922, S Tjerneld, Gård, outer dimensions including frame: 28x38, watercolour,
Oidentifierad konstnär. Signerad, daterad 1922, S Tjerneld, Gård, yttermått inklusive ram: 28x38, akvarell
Monday November 22 2021
at 19:14:38